LEMONA

DarkFlash DM20 LINE Cooling Fan (White), darkFlash

Prekės kodas: DM20 LINE White
Nuotrauka yra tik iliustracija. Tikslias produkto specifikacijas rasite aprašyme.
Prekinis ženklas
Daugiau panašių prekių

Kainų ribos

KiekisKaina su PVM (vnt.)
1+
12,15 €12,15 €
didmeninis

Min. kiekis: 1

Kartotinis: 1

Iš viso:

12,15 €
2026-10-27 Numatomas pristatymas užsakius dabar

Pristatymo terminai

2026-10-27 Numatomas pristatymas užsakius dabar

Prekė užsakoma iš tiekėjo sandėlio. Jei tiekėjas šios prekės pristatyti iki nurodytos datos negalės, informuosime jus el. paštu.

YraYra

Tiekėjo sandėlis

Lemona terminal

Naujiena! LEMONA electronics paštomatai, veikiantys 24/7

Naujiena! LEMONA electronics paštomatai, veikiantys 24/7Nemokamai

Užsakymai vykdomi darbo dienomis nuo 8:00 iki 17:00 val. Kai jūsų užsakymas bus paruoštas atsiėmimui, informuosime jus SMS žinute ir el. paštu. LEMONA electronics paštomatuose siuntos saugomos 5d. Paštomatą rasite šalia parduotuvės.
home delivery

Pristatymas į namus

Pristatymas į namus

Perdavę prekes kurjeriui, informuosime Jus el. paštu.

Virš 70,00 €

(Užsakymams iki 1000 kg)

Nemokamai

Iki 70,00 €

(Užsakymams iki 3 kg)

3,49 €

Iki 70,00 €

(Užsakymams iki 1000 kg)

3,49 - 4,99 €

Shipping parcel

Pristatymas į paštomatą

Pristatymas į paštomatą

Perdavę prekes kurjeriui, informuosime Jus el. paštu. Užsakymai virš 50.00 € pristatomi nemokamai.

2,39 €

Prekės aprašymas

DarkFlash DM20 LINE Cooling Fan (White), darkFlash

Specifikacijos

SKU
U-5478295
Prekinis ženklas
Prekės kodas
DM20 LINE White

Tiekėjo prekės aprašymas

DarkFlash DM20 LINE Cooling Fan (White)

The DarkFlash DM20 LINE is a 120 mm fan with a classic blade design that combines high cooling performance with a modern, industrial-style design. The distinctive right-angle frame ensures structural stability, while the subtle ARGB lighting with linear light strips, an illuminated ring, and a dual infinity mirror effect on the sides gives your computer a futuristic look. Add to that an airflow of up to 56.0 CFM, static pressure of up to 1.8 mmH₂O, a speed range of 800 to 1600 RPM, and a maximum noise level of 32.5 dBA. All of this translates to effective cooling of your hardware and efficient yet quiet operation.

White computer fan with RGB backlighting on the housing and around the metal center, oblique view on a dark background

Industrial design with an aluminum accent

The DM20 LINE model stands out with its minimalist design featuring sharp lines and clearly defined edges. The central aluminum badge with a distinctive CD pattern gives the fan an elegant, metallic accent that perfectly complements modern gaming PCs.

White RGB computer fan with a close-up of the aluminum center element

ARGB with infinity mirror effect

The DarkFlash DM20 LINE offers striking ARGB lighting that covers the front lines, the LED ring, and dual infinity mirror effects on the sides. The surface light strips can be linked together to create a cohesive visual effect when installing multiple fans side by side. Additionally, support for the 5V 3-pin ARGB connector allows synchronization with popular motherboard systems such as ASUS Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light, Gigabyte RGB Fusion 2.0, and ASRock Polychrome RGB.

White computer fan with multicolored LED backlighting, shot at an angle against a black background with a blue wave

Efficient cooling and quiet operation

The fan is equipped with 7 blades (without lighting) and a hydraulic bearing, which ensures stable and durable operation. PWM control automatically adjusts the rotational speed to the temperature of the components, maintaining an optimal balance between performance and quiet operation. With a maximum airflow of 56.0 CFM and a static pressure of 1.8 mmH₂O, the DM20 LINE model performs excellently even during more demanding tasks. Furthermore, 8 anti-vibration pads effectively dampen vibrations at the point of contact with the case, reducing resonance and unwanted noise. With a maximum noise level of 32.5 dBA, the fan won’t disturb your work—even when running more demanding programs.

White computer fan with RGB backlighting and highlighted anti-vibration pads in the corners

Included

  • Fan
  • User manual
  • Set of mounting screws

 

ManufacturerDarkFlash
ModelDM20 LINE
ColorWhite
Fan dimensions120 × 120 × 25 mm
BearingHydraulic
Rotational speed800–1600 ±10% RPM
Maximum airflow56.0 CFM
Maximum noise level32.5 dBA
Maximum static pressure1.8 mmH₂O
Connectors4-pin PWM + 3-pin ARGB
Fan input power1.2 W
Start-up voltage7 V
Fan operating voltage12 V DC
Fan input current0.1 A
RGB power consumption1.25 W
RGB rated voltage5 V
RGB rated current0.25 A
BacklightingARGB
Blade layoutClassic

Tiekėjo specifikacijos

Product code
DM20 LINE White
Brand
darkFlash
Supplier's product code
DM20 LINE White
Product ID
U-5478295
Tiekėjo pateikiama informacija apie prekę gali skirtis nuo realaus produkto. Jei pastebėjote neatitikimų praneškite apie tai el. paštu [email protected].