LEMONA

Camera battery SMALLRIG DMW-BLK22, SMALLRIG

Prekės kodas: 5487
no gallery
no gallery
Daugiau panašių prekių

Kainų ribos

KiekisKaina su PVM (vnt.)
1+
65,80 €65,80 €
didmeninis

Min. kiekis: 1

Kartotinis: 1

Iš viso:

65,80 €
2026-11-13 Numatomas pristatymas užsakius dabar

Pristatymo terminai

2026-11-13 Numatomas pristatymas užsakius dabar

Prekė užsakoma iš tiekėjo sandėlio. Jei tiekėjas šios prekės pristatyti iki nurodytos datos negalės, informuosime jus el. paštu.

YraYra

Tiekėjo sandėlis

lemona shop

Atsiėmimas LEMONA parduotuvėje

Atsiėmimas LEMONA parduotuvėje Nemokamai

Užsakymai apdorojami ir vykdomi darbo dienomis nuo 8:00 iki 17:00.
Kai jūsų užsakymas bus paruoštas atsiėmimui, informuosime Jus SMS žinute ir el. paštu. Užsakymai saugomi 7d. Parduotuvių darbo laiką užsakymų atsiėmimui rasite čia.

Kiekis parduotuvėje

NėraNėra
Vilniaus Žirmūnų parduotuvė
NėraNėra
Vilniaus Naujamiesčio parduotuvė
NėraNėra
Kauno parduotuvė
NėraNėra
Klaipėdos parduotuvė
NėraNėra
Šiaulių parduotuvė
NėraNėra
Centrinis sandėlis LEZ
Lemona terminal

Naujiena! LEMONA electronics paštomatai, veikiantys 24/7

Naujiena! LEMONA electronics paštomatai, veikiantys 24/7Nemokamai

Užsakymai vykdomi darbo dienomis nuo 8:00 iki 17:00 val. Kai jūsų užsakymas bus paruoštas atsiėmimui, informuosime jus SMS žinute ir el. paštu. LEMONA electronics paštomatuose siuntos saugomos 5d. Paštomatą rasite šalia parduotuvės.
home delivery

Pristatymas į namus

Pristatymas į namus

Perdavę prekes kurjeriui, informuosime Jus el. paštu.

Virš 70,00 €

(Užsakymams iki 1000 kg)

Nemokamai

Iki 70,00 €

(Užsakymams iki 3 kg)

3,49 €

Iki 70,00 €

(Užsakymams iki 1000 kg)

3,49 - 4,99 €

Shipping parcel

Pristatymas į paštomatą

Pristatymas į paštomatą

Perdavę prekes kurjeriui, informuosime Jus el. paštu. Užsakymai virš 50.00 € pristatomi nemokamai.

2,39 €

Prekės aprašymas

Camera battery SMALLRIG DMW-BLK22, SMALLRIG

Specifikacijos

SKU
U-5744421
Prekės kodas
5487

Tiekėjo prekės aprašymas

SMALLRIG DMW-BLK22 Camera Battery

The SMALLRIG DMW-BLK22 5487 is a kit designed for select Panasonic LUMIX cameras, which includes two 1940 mAh lithium-ion batteries and a dual-channel charger with a USB-C input. The full-decoding circuit ensures full compatibility with DMW-BLK22 batteries, enables the camera to display the charge level correctly, and allows you to use original Panasonic chargers without any warning messages appearing. The charger supports an input power of up to 22.5 W, and when used with a compatible power adapter, it can charge two batteries in about 2 hours, making it easy to prepare your equipment for your next photo shoot or video recording.

SmallRig dual charger connected via a light-up USB cable, sitting on a desk

Two Batteries for Longer Run Time

Each of the included batteries offers a capacity of 1,940 mAh, a nominal voltage of 7.2 V, and a rated energy of 13.968 Wh. The two included batteries help ensure uninterrupted operation, as one can remain in the camera while the other is ready for use or charging. The charger’s dual-channel design allows you to recharge two batteries simultaneously, but also enables you to charge just one of them.

SmallRig charger with two batteries floating above the case in a cloud of smoke

Clear Indicators and Safety Features

Each channel of the charger is equipped with five LEDs that display the charge level in 20% increments, allowing you to assess the charge status at a glance. The indicators allow you to monitor the charge level even without connecting the charger to an external power source, and a red light signals a critically low charge level. The built-in safety system monitors temperature and voltage, automatically limiting or stopping charging in the event of overheating or excessive voltage, and switches to trickle charging as the battery nears full charge.

A man tucking the SmallRig dual battery charger into the pocket of a black jacket

USB-C Charging

The SMALLRIG charger is equipped with a USB-C port and supports the PD 3.0, QC 2.0, and QC 3.0 standards, allowing it to work with a compatible AC adapter, car charger, or power bank. For maximum performance, the manufacturer recommends using a power source with a minimum output of 22.5 W. When used with a 5 V / 2.4 A power adapter, the device operates in slow-charge mode, in which the battery in channel 1 is charged first, and once it is fully charged, the charger automatically switches to channel 2.

The SmallRig dual charger and a pocket knife suspended in midair next to a Sony camera

Included

  • DMW-BLK22 Battery Charger
  • DMW-BLK22 battery x 2
  • Battery cover x 2
  • USB-C to USB-C cable, 60 W, 1 m

 

ManufacturerSMALLRIG
ModelDMW-BLK22 (5487)
Battery typeLithium-ion
Battery capacity1940 mAh
Nominal voltage7.2 V
Rated energy13.968 Wh
Maximum charging voltage8.4 V
Standard Charging Current408 mA
Fast Charging1,428 mA
Maximum Discharge Current4 A
Discharge Cut-off Voltage5.0 V
Charging Temperature0°C to 45°C
Discharge temperaturefrom -10°C to 60°C
USB-C charger input5 V / 2.4 A, 9 V / 2 A, 12 V / 1.75 A, 15 V / 1.5 A
Maximum input power22.5 W
Supported standardsPD 3.0, QC 2.0, QC 3.0
Output per channel8.4 V / 1 A
Number of charging channels2
MaterialPC + ABS
Product dimensions84.8 × 70 × 29.9 mm
Product weight223 ± 10 g
CompatibilityPanasonic LUMIX GH7, GH6, GH5 II, S9, G9 II, S5 IIX, S5 II, S5, L10

Tiekėjo specifikacijos

Supplier's product code
5487
Product ID
U-5744421
Product code
5487
Tiekėjo pateikiama informacija apie prekę gali skirtis nuo realaus produkto. Jei pastebėjote neatitikimų praneškite apie tai el. paštu [email protected].